Disney Princess Cinderella Costume

Overall Level of Concern
High
Low
Medium
Low

Product Data

Product Name
Disney Princess Cinderella Costume
Brand
Distributor
Disguise, Inc
UPC
SKU
Retailer State
Retailers
CVS
Country
China
Reports
Test Date
2014-10-01
Component Chlorine ± Chromium ± Arsenic ± Bromine ± Cadmium ± Tin ± Antimony ± Mercury ± Lead ±
Cinderella Pendant Back 000000000
Cinderella Pendant Front 186,805000022000
Light BLue Skirt Fabric 3440029008900
Light BLue Soft Fabric on Bodice 408001805315400
Metallic Blue Fabric on Bodice 752001008900
Silver Trim 0006004400
White Fabric on Sleeves and Skirt 0000006801
White Glitter Mesh Fabric 4310010010802

Unless otherwise indicated, the above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

IMPORTANT NOTE: HealthyStuff.org ratings do not provide a measure of health risk or chemical exposure associated with any individual product, or any individual element or related chemical.

Support Us

Get Updates