Iron Man 2 Muscle Suit with Mask

Overall Level of Concern
High
Low
Medium
Medium

Product Data

Product Name
Iron Man 2 Muscle Suit with Mask
Brand
Distributor
Disguise, Inc
UPC
SKU
Retailer State
Retailers
Walgreens
Country
China
Reports
Test Date
2014-10-10
Component Chlorine ± Chromium ± Arsenic ± Bromine ± Cadmium ± Tin ± Antimony ± Mercury ± Lead ±
Gold Front of Mask 581,466003045513703
Gold Inside Mask 176,5010400893005
Inside White Fabric with Padding 316004010216000
Red Fabric on Leg 0005009000
Red Front Chin of Mask 559,666003043112902
White Lightup Triangle on Chest 0000009100
Yellow Fabric on Leg 0003006500

Unless otherwise indicated, the above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

IMPORTANT NOTE: HealthyStuff.org ratings do not provide a measure of health risk or chemical exposure associated with any individual product, or any individual element or related chemical.

Support Us

Get Updates