Tiara and Jewelry Set

Overall Level of Concern
High
Low
None

Product Data

Product Name
Tiara and Jewelry Set
Brand
Dream Gallery
Distributor
Wholesale Merchandisers LLC
UPC
SKU
Retailer State
Retailers
Meijer
Country
China
Reports
Test Date
2014-09-16
Component Chlorine ± Chromium ± Arsenic ± Bromine ± Cadmium ± Tin ± Antimony ± Mercury ± Lead ±
Blue Bead 000000000
Blue Heart Jewel 000000000
Blue Jewel 34300100000
Blue Ribbon Band Back 000200000
Clear Bead 000000002
Silver Bead 33900000001
Silver Heart Back 26100000001
White/Pearl Bead 32,57800000000

Unless otherwise indicated, the above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

IMPORTANT NOTE: HealthyStuff.org ratings do not provide a measure of health risk or chemical exposure associated with any individual product, or any individual element or related chemical.

Support Us

Get Updates