MG30 Multicolored and multishaped oval bead necklace

Overall Level of Concern
Low
None
None

Product Data

Product Name
MG30 Multicolored and multishaped oval bead necklace
Test Date
2013-06-05
Test Method(s)
HD XRF
Component Sulphur ± Chlorine ± Chromium ± Zinc ± Arsenic ± Bromine ± Cadmium ± Tin ± Antimony ± Mercury ± Lead ±
Green large oval bead (coated) 000780000000
Green small oval bead (coated) 0006800009300
Purple clasp (coated) 00000000000
Purple oval bead (coated) 000760000000
Yellow crown (coated) 000480000000
Yellow oval bead (coated) 000760000000

Unless otherwise indicated, the above results are in parts per million (PPM) of a given chemical.

IMPORTANT NOTE: HealthyStuff.org ratings do not provide a measure of health risk or chemical exposure associated with any individual product, or any individual element or related chemical.